14, ROSS CLOSE, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN2 4WQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£222,500
Last Sold Price
31 January 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.6%
Price Change
+£66,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£222,500+42.6%
Sold on 31 January 2022
Terraced
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£156,000-1.3%
Sold on 19 December 2005
Terraced
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£158,000
Sold on 23 July 2004
Terraced
Sale #1