Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, TOWNSEND CLOSE, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 0XE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£189,000
Last Sold Price
24 January 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.9%
Price Change
+£73,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£189,000
+62.9%
Sold on 24 January 2008
Terraced
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,000
+68.1%
Sold on 29 June 2001
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 18 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 0XE
← Back to All Properties