Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, HINDSCARTH CRESCENT, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE3 9NN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£219,950
Last Sold Price
19 June 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.1%
Price Change
+£30,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£219,950
+16.1%
Sold on 19 June 2015
Detached
+£30,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,500
+205.6%
Sold on 15 April 2013
Detached
+£127,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 9 April 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE3 9NN
← Back to All Properties