FLAT 208, BALMORAL COURT, SPRINGFIELD ROAD, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX

CM2 6JQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,000
Last Sold Price
7 May 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+125.0%
Price Change
+£75,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£135,000+125.0%
Sold on 7 May 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£75,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995+27.6%
Sold on 15 July 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 5 March 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1