23, WOODESON LEA, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS13 1RJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£102,500
Last Sold Price
11 May 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.3%
Price Change
-£10,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£102,500-9.3%
Sold on 11 May 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,000+20.2%
Sold on 11 January 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,000
Sold on 26 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1