Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, BAILGATE, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN1 3AR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£475,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.3%
Price Change
+£134,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£475,000
+39.3%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Terraced
+£134,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£341,000
+42.1%
Sold on 17 April 2014
Terraced
+£101,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£240,000
+111.7%
Sold on 18 May 2011
Terraced
+£126,650 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,350
Sold on 24 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN1 3AR
← Back to All Properties