Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, AMPORT CLOSE, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG24 8UU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.4%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£185,000
+57.4%
Sold on 23 September 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,500
+33.5%
Sold on 20 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,000
+235.9%
Sold on 20 November 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£61,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,200
Sold on 19 September 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG24 8UU
← Back to All Properties