Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, PAGET STREET, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE11 5DT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,500
Last Sold Price
26 July 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-25.2%
Price Change
-£39,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£117,500
-25.2%
Sold on 26 July 2018
Terraced
-£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£157,000
+40.2%
Sold on 7 May 2008
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000
+180.0%
Sold on 3 July 2003
Terraced
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 8 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE11 5DT
← Back to All Properties