Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 6, CARRINGTON HOUSE, 39, WESTWOOD ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO17 1DH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,500
Last Sold Price
28 April 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+198.1%
Price Change
+£76,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£115,500
+198.1%
Sold on 28 April 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£76,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,750
Sold on 30 June 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO17 1DH
← Back to All Properties