Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, BEACON HILL, BEXHILL-ON-SEA, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX
TN39 5DF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.0%
Price Change
-£4,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£245,000
-2.0%
Sold on 29 September 2014
Detached
-£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+160.4%
Sold on 25 May 2012
Detached
+£153,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,000
Sold on 12 January 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN39 5DF
← Back to All Properties