Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, CROSS STREET, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG4 2NT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£86,950
Last Sold Price
21 November 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.0%
Price Change
+£40,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£86,950
+87.0%
Sold on 21 November 2007
Terraced
+£40,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 19 April 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG4 2NT
← Back to All Properties