Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, NICKLING ROAD, BANBURY, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE
OX16 1AR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£242,500
Last Sold Price
31 March 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.2%
Price Change
+£550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£242,500
+0.2%
Sold on 31 March 2023
Terraced
+£550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£241,950
Sold on 22 September 2017
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX16 1AR
← Back to All Properties