Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31A, ROSEBERY ROAD, EPSOM, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY
KT18 6AF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£377,500
Last Sold Price
3 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.7%
Price Change
+£59,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£377,500
+18.7%
Sold on 3 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£318,000
+59.0%
Sold on 29 April 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£118,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
+150.0%
Sold on 10 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 3 October 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT18 6AF
← Back to All Properties