5, RAW NOOK ROAD, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

HD3 3UX

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£225,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.7%
Price Change
+£52,805 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£225,000+30.7%
Sold on 17 December 2021
Terraced
+£52,805 from previous sale
Sale #5
£172,195+15.6%
Sold on 27 September 2019
Terraced
+£23,195 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,000+122.4%
Sold on 16 November 2007
Terraced
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,000+16.5%
Sold on 7 September 2001
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 30 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1