Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
133, BISHOPSWORTH ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS13 7JR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£375,000
+25.0%
Sold on 28 February 2025
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£300,000
+48.5%
Sold on 6 April 2020
Terraced
+£98,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£202,000
+56.6%
Sold on 10 October 2014
Terraced
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,000
Sold on 26 June 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS13 7JR
← Back to All Properties