14, QUEEN STREET, NORMANTON, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF6 1EJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£107,000
Last Sold Price
2 April 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.2%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£107,000+37.2%
Sold on 2 April 2025
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,000-12.8%
Sold on 1 October 2015
Terraced
-£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,500
Sold on 29 September 2008
Terraced
Sale #1