Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
167, PARSONAGE ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M20 4NL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
10 March 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+96.3%
Price Change
+£166,800 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£340,000
+96.3%
Sold on 10 March 2023
Semi-Detached
+£166,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£173,200
-1.6%
Sold on 26 July 2005
Semi-Detached
-£2,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£176,000
Sold on 27 May 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M20 4NL
← Back to All Properties