7, KINGS GARDENS, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE29 7LL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,000
Last Sold Price
6 October 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+101.4%
Price Change
+£73,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£145,000+101.4%
Sold on 6 October 2014
Terraced
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,000+26.3%
Sold on 30 July 2001
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 11 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1