Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, KING GEORGE SQUARE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN3 1PQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,250
Last Sold Price
27 April 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.7%
Price Change
+£15,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£135,250
+12.7%
Sold on 27 April 2018
Semi-Detached
+£15,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+233.3%
Sold on 4 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 12 June 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN3 1PQ
← Back to All Properties