Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, MARHILL ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG4 3AJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
23 February 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.1%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£120,000
+37.1%
Sold on 23 February 2017
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,500
+134.3%
Sold on 15 November 2011
Terraced
+£50,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,350
Sold on 3 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG4 3AJ
← Back to All Properties