Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, BROADWAY CLOSE, WITNEY, WEST OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX28 5GG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£217,000
Last Sold Price
7 April 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.0%
Price Change
-£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£217,000
-2.0%
Sold on 7 April 2008
Terraced
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£221,500
+191.4%
Sold on 30 April 2007
Terraced
+£145,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 15 January 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX28 5GG
← Back to All Properties