FLAT 1, 36, MAGDALA ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM

NG3 5DF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£254,999
Last Sold Price
13 July 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.5%
Price Change
-£30,001 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£254,999-10.5%
Sold on 13 July 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£30,001 from previous sale
Sale #3
£285,000+26.7%
Sold on 1 May 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£225,000
Sold on 23 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1