Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, BELLS CLOSE, LEICESTER, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE9 6XA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
18 February 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.3%
Price Change
+£500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£150,000
+0.3%
Sold on 18 February 2016
Semi-Detached
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£149,500
+72.8%
Sold on 3 February 2006
Semi-Detached
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£86,500
+67.5%
Sold on 24 April 2002
Semi-Detached
+£34,850 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,650
+7.7%
Sold on 23 May 1997
Semi-Detached
+£3,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,950
Sold on 24 March 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE9 6XA
← Back to All Properties