65, CLAPHAM ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L4 2TG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£112,000
Last Sold Price
18 March 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.8%
Price Change
+£27,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£112,000+31.8%
Sold on 18 March 2022
Terraced
+£27,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£84,950+136.0%
Sold on 5 February 2018
Terraced
+£48,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,000+176.9%
Sold on 7 September 2001
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£13,000
Sold on 14 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1