Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, BROOMVILLE AVENUE, SALE, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M33 3DD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£284,000
Last Sold Price
17 July 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+107.3%
Price Change
+£147,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£284,000
+107.3%
Sold on 17 July 2001
Detached
+£147,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,000
Sold on 30 November 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M33 3DD
← Back to All Properties