Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14A, WOODTHORPE ROAD, ASHFORD, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW15 2RY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
2 October 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.7%
Price Change
+£68,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£220,000
+44.7%
Sold on 2 October 2019
Other
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£152,000
-5.0%
Sold on 15 February 2019
Other
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+65.8%
Sold on 3 January 2008
Other
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,500
Sold on 4 May 2001
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW15 2RY
← Back to All Properties