Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 7, BUCKLAND HOUSE, 18, THE MOORS, REDHILL, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH1 2PE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£224,500
Last Sold Price
5 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.9%
Price Change
+£14,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£224,500
+6.9%
Sold on 5 August 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000
+0.0%
Sold on 29 April 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
+27.3%
Sold on 12 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 9 January 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH1 2PE
← Back to All Properties