43, MALYONS ROAD, SWANLEY, SEVENOAKS, KENT

BR8 7RE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£472,500
Last Sold Price
11 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+117.2%
Price Change
+£255,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£472,500+117.2%
Sold on 11 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£255,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£217,500+71.3%
Sold on 19 October 2001
Semi-Detached
+£90,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,000
Sold on 24 March 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1