Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, FOUNDRY CLOSE, HOOK, HART, HAMPSHIRE
RG27 9JD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£393,500
Last Sold Price
12 April 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.1%
Price Change
+£118,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£393,500
+43.1%
Sold on 12 April 2024
Terraced
+£118,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£275,000
-1.8%
Sold on 20 December 2011
Terraced
-£4,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£279,995
Sold on 28 June 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG27 9JD
← Back to All Properties