Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
190, RADFORD ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV6 3BP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,000
Last Sold Price
17 April 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.6%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£172,000
+18.6%
Sold on 17 April 2020
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
-3.3%
Sold on 18 September 2013
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 11 September 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV6 3BP
← Back to All Properties