Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
98, BURNLEY ROAD, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB5 6DW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
2 October 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.9%
Price Change
+£21,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£85,000
+33.9%
Sold on 2 October 2017
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,500
+124.0%
Sold on 18 August 2014
Terraced
+£35,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,350
Sold on 29 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB5 6DW
← Back to All Properties