Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, HEPHERD STREET, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA5 1EA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,500
Last Sold Price
16 December 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.5%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£123,500
+39.5%
Sold on 16 December 2022
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£88,500
-10.2%
Sold on 18 December 2020
Semi-Detached
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,500
+31.4%
Sold on 5 February 2008
Semi-Detached
+£23,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,950
Sold on 11 June 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA5 1EA
← Back to All Properties