Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 54, OXFORD COURT, OXFORD ROAD, LYTHAM ST. ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
FY8 4EB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£96,000
Last Sold Price
17 July 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.1%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£96,000
+9.1%
Sold on 17 July 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£88,000
+14.3%
Sold on 24 September 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£77,000
-17.2%
Sold on 18 July 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,000
+102.4%
Sold on 12 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,950
Sold on 21 March 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY8 4EB
← Back to All Properties