Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 52, STEWART PLACE, STATION ROAD, WARE, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG12 9UN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
7 October 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.4%
Price Change
+£97,505 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£295,000
+49.4%
Sold on 7 October 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£97,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£197,495
Sold on 30 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG12 9UN
← Back to All Properties