Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, BEECH FARM DRIVE, MACCLESFIELD, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE
SK10 2EU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£106,000
Last Sold Price
19 September 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+95.8%
Price Change
+£51,850 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£106,000
+95.8%
Sold on 19 September 2006
Terraced
+£51,850 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,150
Sold on 23 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK10 2EU
← Back to All Properties