Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, VAAL STREET, BARNSLEY, BARNSLEY, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S70 3RA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£19,000
Last Sold Price
12 July 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.2%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£19,000
+46.2%
Sold on 12 July 2002
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£13,000
Sold on 12 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S70 3RA
← Back to All Properties