Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
THE ELMS, SUTTON ROAD, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE34 4HD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.9%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£160,000
+4.9%
Sold on 13 December 2016
Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,500
+205.0%
Sold on 2 January 2015
Detached
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 3 October 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE34 4HD
← Back to All Properties