Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, ST PATRICKS ROAD, RAMSGATE, THANET, KENT
CT11 7EJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
1 October 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.3%
Price Change
+£73,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£205,000
+55.3%
Sold on 1 October 2018
Terraced
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£132,000
+36.2%
Sold on 13 August 2004
Terraced
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£96,950
+38.6%
Sold on 24 January 2003
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950
+91.6%
Sold on 30 November 2001
Terraced
+£33,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 16 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT11 7EJ
← Back to All Properties