Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, WOLSELEY ROAD, ALDERSHOT, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU11 1NE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£274,950
Last Sold Price
21 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.5%
Price Change
+£101,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£274,950
+58.5%
Sold on 21 March 2022
Terraced
+£101,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£173,500
+189.4%
Sold on 23 March 2007
Terraced
+£113,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 24 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU11 1NE
← Back to All Properties