Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, BISMUTH DRIVE, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT
ME10 5JT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
7 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.4%
Price Change
+£112,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£330,000
+51.4%
Sold on 7 January 2026
Terraced
+£112,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£218,000
+2.4%
Sold on 17 April 2015
Terraced
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£212,950
Sold on 3 November 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME10 5JT
← Back to All Properties