Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 52, WORSLEY MILL, 10, BLANTYRE STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M15 4LG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.0%
Price Change
+£70,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£320,000
+28.0%
Sold on 2 December 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+12.6%
Sold on 20 February 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£222,000
Sold on 3 March 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M15 4LG
← Back to All Properties