Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
125A, MONSON ROAD, REDHILL, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH1 2EX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
20 March 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.8%
Price Change
+£16,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£145,000
+12.8%
Sold on 20 March 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,500
+192.0%
Sold on 28 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£84,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 30 April 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH1 2EX
← Back to All Properties