Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, HURSTLANDS, BILLINGSHURST, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH14 9EE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£440,000
Last Sold Price
9 September 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.1%
Price Change
+£132,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£440,000
+43.1%
Sold on 9 September 2013
Detached
+£132,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£307,500
+51.5%
Sold on 19 March 2004
Detached
+£104,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£203,000
Sold on 27 March 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH14 9EE
← Back to All Properties