FLAT P, 21, OAKWOOD CLOSE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL

FY4 5FD

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£59,500
Last Sold Price
29 November 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.0%
Price Change
+£24,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£59,500+70.0%
Sold on 29 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 31 May 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1