Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, TUDOR STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L6 6AG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£44,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.3%
Price Change
+£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£44,000
+14.3%
Sold on 24 June 2019
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,500
-1.3%
Sold on 14 August 2018
Terraced
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 21 December 2017
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L6 6AG
← Back to All Properties