Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, CURZON CLOSE, MANSFIELD, NEWARK AND SHERWOOD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG21 0BQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.4%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£180,000
+71.4%
Sold on 15 November 2024
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
-13.9%
Sold on 15 July 2005
Terraced
-£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,000
+165.2%
Sold on 21 March 2005
Terraced
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 9 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG21 0BQ
← Back to All Properties