Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, TOMLINSON STREET, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL6 5QR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£62,500
Last Sold Price
9 October 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.6%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£62,500
+10.6%
Sold on 9 October 2009
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£56,500
+79.4%
Sold on 12 January 2004
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£31,500
-3.1%
Sold on 9 April 1998
Terraced
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 24 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL6 5QR
← Back to All Properties