Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, WELLS WALK, ILKLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS29 9LH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£770,000
Last Sold Price
16 May 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.4%
Price Change
+£290,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£770,000
+60.4%
Sold on 16 May 2025
Terraced
+£290,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£479,950
+68.4%
Sold on 15 December 2011
Terraced
+£194,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£285,000
Sold on 16 December 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS29 9LH
← Back to All Properties