80, PRINTERS FOLD, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB12 6PG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£189,950
Last Sold Price
16 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£37,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedLeasehold
£189,950+25.0%
Sold on 16 October 2020
Detached
+£37,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,000+11.8%
Sold on 11 April 2014
Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,000
Sold on 30 January 2004
Detached
Sale #1