Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, HEATH LANE, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT
DA1 2QE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
18 July 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.2%
Price Change
+£35,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£220,000
+19.2%
Sold on 18 July 2008
Semi-Detached
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£184,500
Sold on 7 October 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA1 2QE
← Back to All Properties